This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Films / series : Grand Est (55)

   < Return
carte france

Strasbourg, Colmar, le Rhin, Les Ardennes, Nancy, Metz, Les Vosges...
2018
Antoine Desrosières
Bas-Rhin - Haguenau
2018
Victor Saint Macary
Aube - Troyes
2018
Haut-Rhin - Colmar
2018
Gokul
Moselle - Vic-sur-Seille
2018
Mathieu Sapin
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2018
Antoine Blossier
Aube - Troyes
2018
Julien Guetta
Haut-Rhin - Colmar
2018
Camille Vidal Naquet
2018
Catherine Corsini
Vosges - Gérardmer
2018
Pierre Schoeller
Aube - Troyes
2018
Jacques Maillot
Bas-Rhin - Westhouse
2018
Mathieu Missoffe
Vosges - Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy
2017
Clément Michel
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2017
Chloé Mahieu, Lila Pinell
Haut-Rhin - Colmar
2017
Eric Barbier
Bas-Rhin - La Wantzenau
2017
Jessica Palud
Marne - Reims
2017
Anne Fontaine
2017
Hubert Charuel
Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier
2016
Rachel Lang
2015
Samuel Benchetrit
Haut-Rhin - Colmar
2015
Rose Philippon, Alice Philippon
Bas-Rhin - Andlau
2015
Sharunas Bartas
2015
Stephen Frears
Ardennes - Port
2014
Cécile Ducrocq
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2014
Marie Amachoukeli, Claire Burger, Samuel Theis
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2014
Abd Al Malik
Bas-Rhin - Entzheim
2013
Hélier Cisterne
Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim
2012
Guy Ritchie
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2011
Julia Ducournau
Ardèche - Champagne
2011
Roland Edzard
Bas-Rhin - Grendelbruch
2011
Christophe Honoré
Marne - Reims
2011
Alexandre Castagnetti, Pierric Gantelmi d’Ille
Bas-Rhin - Entzheim
2011
Romain Cogitore
Haut-Rhin - Lapoutroie
2010
Francis Kuntz, Pascal Rémy
Meurthe-et-Moselle - Tomblaine
2010
Alexandre Castagnetti, Pierric Gantelmi d’Ille
Bas-Rhin - Hindisheim
2009
Claire Burger, Marie Amachoukeli
2008
Philippe Claudel
Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy
2008
David Tarde
Haut-Rhin - Sentheim
2007
Félix Olivier
Haut-Rhin - Sentheim
2006
Rachid Bouchareb
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2006
Pierre Javaux
2005
François Caillat
2005
Yves Angelo
2005
Jérôme Bonnell
2005
Dominique Lienhard
Bas-Rhin - Bosselshausen
2005
Didier Caron
2004
Étienne Chatiliez
Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse
2004
Elodie Monlibert
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2004
Lasse Hallström
Moselle - Thionville
2003
Frédéric Fonteyne
2003
Olivier Dahan
Meurthe-et-Moselle - Galeries de l'Ouvrage de Fermont
2002
Denis Dercourt
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2002
Tony Gatlif
Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg
2001
Charles Shyer
Ardennes - Alincourt
1991
Kevin Reynolds
Moselle - Metz