This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Productions : Val-de-Marne (135)

   < Return
Paris/Ile-de-France   Film France network members...
carte france

Paris, Castles of Versailles, Fontainebleau, Saint-Germain-en-Laye...
2021
Louis Leterrier
Paris
2020
Albert Dupontel
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2020
Gabriel Le Bomin
Paris
2020
Fanny Liatard, Jérémy Trouilh
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
2020
Yann Samuell, Jérémy Minui
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2020
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
2019
Fabien Onteniente
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2019
Antonin Baudry
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2019
Hugo Gélin
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
2019
Yoann Guillouzouic
Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi
2019
Justine Triet
Paris
2018
Thomas Cailley
Seine Saint Denis - Épinay-sur-Seine
2018
Philippe Faucon
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
2018
Frédéric Berthe
Paris
2018
Daniel Roby
Val-d'Oise - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône
New Horizon
2018
Choy Ching Shing
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2017
Albert Dupontel
Yvelines - Beynes
2017
Mathieu Amalric
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
2017
Kiyoshi Kurosawa
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
2016
James Watkins
Val-de-Marne - Ivry sur Seine
2016
Guy-Roger Duvert
Val-d'Oise - Cormeilles-en-Parisis
2015
Jean-Paul Rouve
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
2015
Kheiron
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
2014
Julie Bertuccelli
Val-de-Marne - Arcueil,
2014
Bernard Campan, Didier Bourdon, Pascal Légitimus
Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine
2014
Marie-Castille Mention-Schaar
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
2011
Philippe Ramos
Val-de-Marne - Vincennes
2011
Valérie Donzelli
Val-de-Marne - Villejuif
2011
Katia Lewkowicz
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2010
Rebecca Zlotowski
Val-de-Marne - Rungis
2009
Frédéric Auburtin
Val-de-Marne - Villecresnes
2008
René Féret
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Mandé
2008
Rabah Ameur-Zaïmeche
2008
Safy Nebbou
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
2008
Jacques Maillot
Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne
2008
Cédric Klapisch
Paris
2007
Lola Doillon
Val-de-Marne - Rungis
2007
Marc Esposito
Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne
2007
Michel Boujenah
Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine
2005
Michael Haneke
Val-de-Marne - Romainville
2005
Serge Le Peron
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2005
Valérie Lemercier
Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne
2004
Olivier Marchal
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
2004
Yvan Le Bolloc'h, Bruno Solo
Val-de-Marne - Villecresnes
2004
Alain Berberian
Val-de-Marne - Vincennes
2004
Martin Valente
Val-de-Marne - Sucy-en-Brie
2003
Claude Miller
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2003
Xavier Giannoli
2003
Jean-Jacques Zilbermann
Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine
2003
Yann Moix
Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois
2003
Claude Zidi
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
2003
Francis Veber
Val-de-Marne - Villejuif
2003
Philippe Harel
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2003
Thierry Klifa
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2002
Michel Munz, Gérard Bitton
Val-de-Marne - Villejuif
2002
Michel Blanc
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2002
Valérie Guignabodet
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
2001
Patrice Leconte
Val-de-Marne - Arcueil
2001
Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Paris
2001
Christophe Gans
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2001
Ariel Zeïtoun
Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi
2000
Gérard Krawczyk
Val-de-Marne - Sucy-en-Brie
2000
Christophe Blanc
Val-de-Marne - Thiais
1997
Philippe de Broca
Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
1997
Alain Corneau
Val-de-Marne - Thiais
1996
Jean-Marc Longval, Smaïn
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
1996
Francis Girod
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
1995
Didier Bourdon, Bernard Campan
Val-de-Marne - Noiseau
1994
Jeannot Szwarc
Val-de-Marne - Rungis
1993
Jean-Marie Poiré
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
1991
Marc Caro, Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
1991
Pierre Richard
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
1988
Bruno Nuytten
Val-de-Marne - Arcueil
1988
Stephen Frears
Val-de-Marne - Vincennes
1987
Jean-Pierre Mocky
Val-de-Marne - Alfortville
1986
Jean-Jacques Beineix
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
1985
John Glen
Val-de-Marne - Boissy-Saint-Léger
1985
Patrick Schulmann
Val-de-Marne - Rungis
1983
Alain Delon, Robin Davis
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1983
Jean-Marie Poiré
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
1982
Pierre Schoendoerffer
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
1982
Claude Pinoteau
Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois
1981
Francis Veber
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1979
Bertrand Blier
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
1979
Alain Corneau
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
1978
Jean-Luc Voulfow
Val-de-Marne - Arcueil
1976
Claude Zidi
Val-de-Marne - Rungis
1975
Philippe de Broca
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1974
Alain Corneau
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
1973
Claude Lelouch
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1973
Jacques Baratier
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
1973
Philippe de Broca
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1973
Gérard Oury
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1972
Yves Robert
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1970
Pierre Koralnik
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1970
José Giovanni
Val-de-Marne - Cachan
1969
Walerian Borowczyk
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
1969
Henri Verneuil
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1968
Denys de la Patellière
Hauts-de-Seine - Suresnes
1967
Louis Grospierre
Val-de-Marne - Créteil
1967
Jean-Pierre Melville
Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine
1967
Jean Girault
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1966
Gérard Oury
Val-de-Marne - Santeny
1966
Léo Joannon
Val-de-Marne - Vincennes
1965
Agnès Varda
Val-de-Marne - Vincennes
1965
Jean Girault
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1964
Jean-Luc Godard
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1964
Philippe de Broca
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1964
François Truffaut
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1964
Francis Rigaud
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1964
Maurice Cloche
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1963
Jean-Luc Godard
Val-de-Marne - Rungis
1963
Georges Lautner
Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois
1962
Yves Robert
Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine
1961
Gilles Grangier
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1961
Henri Verneuil
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1960
Jean-Luc Godard
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1960
Louis Malle
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1959
Jean Delannoy
Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne
1958
Jacques Tati
Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
1958
Jean-Luc Godard, François Truffaut
Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges
1956
Richard Pottier
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1955
Jean Renoir
Val-de-Marne - Studios de Joinville-le-Pont
1955
Henri Decoin
Val-de-Marne - Orly
1952
Jacques Becker
Seine-et-Marne - Annet-sur-Marne
1951
Christian-Jaque
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1947
Claude Autant-Lara
Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort
1946
Jean Cocteau
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1946
Marcel Carné
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1939
Jean Boyer
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1938
Marcel Carné
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1937
Julien Duvivier
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1936
Julien Duvivier
Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne
1932
Pierre Prévert
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont
1931
Marcel Pagnol, Alexandra Korda
Val-de-Marne - Joinville-le-Pont