This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Films / series : Nord (53)

   < Return
Hauts-de-France   Film France network members...
carte france

Dunkirk, Lille, Baie de Somme, Castles...
2019
Dominik Moll
Nord - Dunkerque
2019
Louis-Julien Petit
Nord - Anzin
2019
Laurence Katrian
Nord - Roubaix
2019
Elsa Amiel
Nord - Dunkerque
2019
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Roubaix
2019
Lucas Bernard
Nord - Croix
2018
Marion Vernoux
Nord - Roubaix
2018
Alain Tasma
Nord - Lille
2018
Jean-Xavier de Lestrade
Nord - Lille
2018
Dany Boon
Nord - Oudezeele
2018
Chris Lang, Ben Richards
Pas de Calais - Boulogne-sur-Mer
2018
Jean-Marc Rudnicki
Nord - Wambrechies
2018
Jean-Marc Brondolo
Nord - Lille
2017
Ziad Doueiri
Nord - Dunkerque
2017
Christopher Nolan
Nord - Dunkerque
2017
Michael Haneke
Pas de Calais - Audinghen
2017
François Ozon
Nord - Croix
2017
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Roubaix
2016
Emmanuel Finkiel
Nord - La Madeleine
2016
Ounie Lecomte
Nord - Dunkerque
2015
Jérôme Bonnell
Nord - Lille
2015
Emmanuelle Bercot
Pas de Calais - Boulogne-sur-Mer
2015
Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Nord - Tourcoing
2015
Stephen Frears
Nord - Côte d'Opale
2015
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Tourcoing
2014
Zina Modiano, Thierry Debroux
Nord - Douai
2014
Alain Berliner
Nord - Lille
2013
Abdellatif Kechiche
Pas-de-Calais - Liévin
2013
Marion Vernoux
Nord - Dunkerque
2012
Stan Neumann
Nord - Wallers
2012
Jean-Paul Rouve
Nord - Dunkerque
2011
Cédric Klapisch
Nord - Dunkerque
2011
Martin Provost
Nord - Flaumont-Waudrechies
2010
Alicia Duffy
Nord - Saint-Hilaire-sur-Helpe
2010
Marc Fitoussi
Pas-de-Calais - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
2010
Romain Gavras
Nord - Dunkerque
2010
Eric Lavaine
Nord - Lille
2009
Xavier Giannoli
Pas-de-Calais - Lens
2009
Philippe Lioret
Nord - Côte d'Opale
2008
Dany Boon
Pas de Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière
2008
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Roubaix
2006
Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern
Nord - Maubeuge
2006
Bruno Dumont
Nord - Bailleul
2005
Louis Leterrier
Nord - Tourcoing
2004
Edmond Bensimon
2004
Anne Fontaine
Nord - Lille
2004
Christophe Otzenberger
Nord - Gravelines
2004
Yolande Moreau, Gilles Porte
Nord - Armentières
2003
Bruno Delahaye
Nord - Cambrai
2002
Delphine Gleize
Nord - Lille
2002
Danièle Thompson
Nord - Lesquin
2002
John Pepper
Nord - Dunkerque
1933
Claude Berri
Nord - Wallers