This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag  

  Productions : Dordogne (79)

   < Return
carte france

Béarn, Pays Basque, Bordeaux, Limoges, Poitiers, La Rochelle, Angoulême... Dune du Pilat, Les Landes, Les Pyrénées, Vinyards...
2021
Ridley Scott
Dordogne - Monpazier
2020
Benjamin Rocher
Dordogne - Saint-Cybranet
2020
Jan Kounen
Dordogne - Bordeaux,
2019
Julien Lacombe
Pyrénées Atlantiques - Arette
2019
Alain Raoust
Dordogne - Cornille
2019
Archie Borders
Gironde - Pomerol
2018
Mikhaël Hers
Dordogne - Le Bugue
2018
Vincent Mariette
Dordogne - Campagne
2017
Emmanuel Courcol
Charente - Segonzac
2017
Delphine Lemoine
Dordogne - Vezac
2017
Fabrice Chanut, Franck Lebon
Dordogne - Champcevinel
2016
Albert Serra
Dordogne - Hautefort
2015
Laurent Tuel
Dordogne - Monmarvès
2014
Yossi Aviram
Dordogne - Thénac
2013
Jorge Dorado
Dordogne - Saint-Médard-d'Excideuil
2013
Etienne Faure
Dordogne - Tursac
2013
Ding Yang Guo
Dordogne - Salignac-Eyvigues
2013
Christian Duguay
Dordogne - Pomport
2013
Benjamin de Lajarte
Dordogne - Sourzac
2013
Martin Valente
Gironde - Hautefort,
2012
Frédéric Videau
Dordogne - Sourzac
2012
Geoffrey Enthoven
Dordogne - Montagrier
2012
Jean-Pierre Denis
Dordogne - Bourrou
2011
Yann Samuell
Dordogne - Champniers-Reilhac
2011
Djamshed Usmonov
Dordogne - Saint-Astier
2010
Xabi Molia
Dordogne - Valeuil
2010
Fabien Onteniente
Dordogne - Vezac
2009
Sébastien Lifshitz
Dordogne - Saint-Astier
2008
Jean-Patrick Benes, Allan Mauduit
Dordogne - Villetoureix
2007
Laurent Boutonnat
Dordogne - Terrasson-la-Villedieu
2007
David Schram
Dordogne - Vitrac
2006
Olivier Nakache, Eric Tolédano
Dordogne - Soudat
2005
Manuel Poirier
Dordogne - Cendrieux
2004
Lasse Hallström
Dordogne - Beynac-et-Cazenac
2004
Igor Sekulic
Dordogne - Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac
2003
Gérard Krawczyk
Dordogne - Monpazier
2001
Peter Hyams
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
2001
Christophe Gans
Gironde - Mazères
1999
Andy Tennant
Dordogne - Sergeac
1999
Luc Besson
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1998
Vincent Dietschy
1998
Jean-Marie Poiré
Dordogne - Biron
1994
Bertrand Tavernier
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1992
Danny Huston
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1992
René Féret
Dordogne - Génis
1991
Éric Rochant
1990
Jean-Charles Tacchella
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1990
Alain Maline
Dordogne - Monpazier
1989
Michel Sibra
Dordogne - Issigeac
1989
Jacques Deray
Dordogne - Saint-Martin-des-Combes
1989
Nicolas Ribowski
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1988
Jean Marbœuf
Dordogne - Siorac-en-Périgord
1987
Jean-Pierre Denis
Dordogne - Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle
1986
Jean-Louis Lignerat
Dordogne - Sainte-Mondane
1986
Fred Schepisi
Dordogne - Saint-Martial-d'Albarède
1985
Franc Roddam
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1983
Jean-Pierre Denis
Dordogne - Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle
1982
Jean-Claude Sussfeld
Dordogne - Hautefort
1982
Robert Hossein
Dordogne - Les Eyzies
1981
Jean-Pierre Denis
Dordogne - Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle
1978
Glenn Jordan
Dordogne - Le Buisson-de-Cadouin
1978
Ariane Mnouchkine
Dordogne - Hautefort
1978
Jacques Ertaud
1977
Ridley Scott
Dordogne - Domme
1977
Coluche
Dordogne - Monpazier
1976
Joël Seria
Dordogne - Douville
1974
André Hunebelle
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1973
Nina Companeez
Dordogne - Sainte-Mondane
1969
Claude Chabrol
Dordogne - Périgueux
1968
Denys de la Patellière
Dordogne - Carsac-Aillac
1966
Jack Lee Thompson
Dordogne - Hautefort
1963
Roger Vadim
Dordogne - Sainte-Mondane
1962
Bernard Borderie
Dordogne - Monpazier
1960
André Hunebelle
Dordogne - Veyrines-de-Domme
1948
Guillaume Radot
Dordogne - Monpazier
1944
Pierre Billon
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1943
Léon Poirier
Dordogne - Mouzens
1942
Jean Delannoy
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda
1929
Alberto Cavalcanti, Henry Wulschleger
Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda