This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Productions : Marseille (146)

   < Return
carte france

Cannes, Marseille, Nice, Aix-en-Provence, Saint-Tropez, la Côte d'Azur...
2021
Cédric Jimenez
Bouches-du-Rhône - Port-de-Bouc
2021
Kaouther Ben Hania
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2021
Thitia Marquez
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2021
Yamina Benguigui
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2020
Michaël Youn
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2020
Pascal Laugier
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2020
Christophe Blanc
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2020
Sabrina Nouchi
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2020
Frédéric Farrucci
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2020
Marion Laine
Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues
2019
Alexandre Laugier
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2019
Roman Prygunov
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2019
Gabriel Julien-Laferrière
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2019
Robert Guédiguian
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2019
Varante Soudjian
Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat
2019
Renaud Cohen
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2019
Thierry Binisti, Octave Raspail
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2019
Lionel Bailliu
Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues
Dream Boat
2018
Chen Kun-Hui
Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues
2018
Pierre Salvadori
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Pierre François Martin-Laval
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Vanessa Filho
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Jean-Pierre Améris
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Robin Sykes
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
François Desagnat
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Cyrille Droux, Claude Junior Zidi
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Myriam Aziza
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Néjib Belkadhi
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Jean-Bernard Marlin
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Joan Chemla
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Pontus Klänge
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Franck Gastambide
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2018
Christian Petzold
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2017
Dominique Cabrera
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2017
Robert Guédiguian
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2017
Florent Siri
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2017
Antonio Negret
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2017
Lidia Terki
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
Ton ancien toi
2017
Chiang Karchun
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2017
Christophe van Rompaey
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Danièle Thompson
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Karim Dridi
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Shemi Zarhin
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Olivier Barma, Christophe Campos
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Kad Merad
Hautes-Alpes - Villar-Saint-Pancrace
2016
Florent Siri, Thomas Gilou
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Paloma Aguilera Valdebenito
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Emile Gaudreault
Var - La Commission du Film du Var a apporté son soutien logistique à la production depuis les premières phases de repérages en 2014 jusqu'à la réalisation du film. / Gorges du Verdon
2016
Ericson Core
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Song Xiao
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2016
Laurent Tirard
Bouches-du-Rhône - Les Milles
2015
Emmanuel Mouret
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Olivier Baroux
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
Family on the go 2
2015
Kong Sheng, Sun Molong
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Philippe Faucon
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Laurent Larivière
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Miguel Gomes
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Salem Brahimi
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Mona Achache
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Kamen Kalev
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Robert Guédiguian
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2014
Pierre Isoard
Hautes-Alpes - Parc national des Calanques
2014
Olivier Panchot
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2014
Lucie Borleteau
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2014
Cédric Jimenez
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2014
Fred Nicolas
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2013
Daniel Auteuil
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2013
Viviane Candas
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
Léo Matteï, brigade de mineurs
2013
Tristan Aurouet, Ludovic Colbeau-Justin, David Morley
Bouches-du-Rhône - Port-de-Bouc
2013
Daniel Auteuil
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2013
Katell Quillévéré
2013
Michaël Youn
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2012
Marion Laine
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2012
Bertrand Arthuys, Alexis Le Sec
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2012
Christophe Ruggia
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2012
Sébastien Lifshitz
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2012
Emily Atef
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2011
Jean-Jacques Jauffret
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
Flo Rida - Good Feeling
2011
Erik White
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2011
Emmanuelle Millet
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2011
Valérie Donzelli
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2011
Robert Guédiguian
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2010
Gilles Marchand
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2010
Richard Berry
Vaucluse - Avignon
2010
Olivier Baroux
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2010
Fabienne Berthaud
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2010
Frédéric Dumont
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2010
Nicole Garcia
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2009
Jeffrey Nachmanoff
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2008
Karim Dridi
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2008
Robert Guédiguian
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2008
Olivier Megaton
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2008
Stéphanie Duvivier
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2007
Marco Carmel
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2007
Michael Winterbottom
Bouches-du-Rhône - Lambesc
2006
Richard Bohringer
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2006
Thierry Klifa
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2006
Gérard Krawczyk
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2005
Edouard Baer
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2005
Augustin Burger
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2004
Thomas Vincent
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2004
Angela Schanelec
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2004
Robert Guédiguian
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2004
Bob Swaim
Var - Bandol
2004
Roger Wielgus
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2004
Jean-Loup Hubert
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2004
Emmanuel Mouret
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Didier Bourdon
Vaucluse - Avignon
2003
Merzak Allouache
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
François Hanss, Arthur-Emmanuel Pierre
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Norman Jewison
Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence
2003
Gilles Paquet-Brenner
Var - Hyères
2003
Thierry Binisti
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
François Favrat
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Martin Provost
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Xavier Giannoli
Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues
2003
Claire Devers
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Ziad Doueiri
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Richard Curtis
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Jacques Cortal
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2003
Gérard Krawczyk
Bouches-du-Rhône - Simiane-Collongue
2003
Manoel de Oliviera
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2002
Werner Schroeter
Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles
2002
Alexandre Arcady
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2002
Louis Leterrier, Corey Yuen
Var - Saint-Tropez
2002
Christophe Ruggia
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2002
Paul Carpita
Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues
2001
Stéphane Giusti
Var - Bormes-les-Mimosas
2001
Philippe Dajoux
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2000
Emmanuel Mouret
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2000
Gérard Krawczyk
Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat
1998
Gérard Pires
Bouches-du-Rhône - Ventabren
1990
Yves Robert
Vaucluse - Grambois
1990
Yves Robert
Vaucluse - Grambois
1975
John Frankenheimer
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1971
William Friedkin
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1970
Jacques Deray
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1960
Jean-Luc Godard
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1941
Marcel Pagnol
Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne
1938
Marcel Pagnol
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1936
Marcel Pagnol
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1935
Marcel Pagnol
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
1934
Marcel Pagnol
Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne
1931
Marcel Pagnol, Alexandra Korda
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille