This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Productions : Trésor Films (20)

   < Return
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes   Film France network members...
carte france

Lyon, Grenoble, Valence, Clermont-Ferrand, Vichy...
2018
Gilles Lellouche
Isère - Le Bourg-d'Oisans
2015
Thomas Bidegain
Savoie - Yenne
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté   Film France network members...
carte france

Dijon, Auxerre, Les Vosges, Le Jura, Besançon, citadelles Vauban...
2014
Jeanne Herry
Doubs - Verrières-de-Joux
Brittany   Film France network members...
carte france

Rennes, Brest...
2019
Antonin Baudry
Finistère - Brest
2018
Jeanne Herry
Finistère - Locmaria-Plouzané
2014
SMS
Gabriel Julien-Laferrière
2006
Nicole Garcia
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
Normandy   Film France network members...
carte france

Mont-Saint-Michel, Deauville, Caen, Cherbourg, Honfleur, Dieppe, Rouen, Le Havre, Etretat...
2015
Maïwen
Calvados - Deauville
2012
Régis Roinsard
Orne - Vimoutiers
2008
Éric Judor, Ramzy Bedia
Orne - Mortrée
2006
Nicole Garcia
Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux
carte france

Béarn, Pays Basque, Bordeaux, Limoges, Poitiers, La Rochelle, Angoulême... Dune du Pilat, Les Landes, Les Pyrénées, Vinyards...
2019
Guillaume Canet
Gironde - Lège-Cap-Ferret
2015
Maïwen
Landes - Capbreton
2010
Guillaume Canet
Gironde - Belin-­Béliet
Paris/Ile-de-France   Film France network members...
carte france

Paris, Castles of Versailles, Fontainebleau, Saint-Germain-en-Laye...
2020
Laurent Lafitte
2019
Antonin Baudry
Val-de-Marne - Bry-sur-Marne
2018
Gilles Lellouche
2017
Guillaume Canet
Seine Saint Denis - Epinay
2015
Maïwen
Seine-et-Marne - Villeneuve-le-Comte
2014
Jeanne Herry
Paris
2011
Maïwenn
Paris
2010
Guillaume Canet
Paris
2008
Éric Judor, Ramzy Bedia
Paris
2006
Guillaume Canet
2006
Nicole Garcia
2004
Gilles Lellouche, Tristan Aurouet
2002
Guillaume Canet
carte france

Cannes, Marseille, Nice, Aix-en-Provence, Saint-Tropez, la Côte d'Azur...
2019
Antonin Baudry
Var - Toulon
2017
Guillaume Canet
Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes
2016
Nicole Garcia
Var - La Seyne-sur-Mer
2010
Philippe Lefèbvre