This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Productions : Le Pacte (48)

   < Return
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes   Film France network members...
carte france

Lyon, Grenoble, Valence, Clermont-Ferrand, Vichy...
2019
Justine Triet
Rhône - Villeurbanne
2018
Cédric Kahn
Savoie - Châteauneuf
2017
Arnaud Des Pallières
Rhône - Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière
2013
Guillaume Nicloux
Isère - Virieu
2009
Emmanuel Salinger
Rhône - Lyon
Brittany   Film France network members...
carte france

Rennes, Brest...
2016
Marion Vernoux
2016
Christophe Barratier
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
2009
Christophe Honoré
Corsica   Film France network members...
carte france

Ajaccio, Bastia, Bonifacio...
2019
Jonathan Vinel, Caroline Poggi
Corse - Bonifacio
carte france

Strasbourg, Colmar, le Rhin, Les Ardennes, Nancy, Metz, Les Vosges...
2018
Victor Saint Macary
Aube - Troyes
2018
Julien Guetta
Haut-Rhin - Colmar
2018
Catherine Corsini
Vosges - Gérardmer
2011
Christophe Honoré
Marne - Reims
Guadeloupe   Film France network members...
carte france

Caribbean islands...
2019
Thomas Szabo, Hélène Giraud
Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg
Hauts-de-France   Film France network members...
carte france

Dunkirk, Lille, Baie de Somme, Castles...
2019
Allan Mauduit
Pas de Calais - Boulogne-sur-Mer
2019
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Tourcoing
2017
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Roubaix
2017
Agnès Varda, JR
Pas de Calais - Bruay-la-Buissière
2015
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Tourcoing
2014
Jean-Jacques Zilbermann
Pas-de-Calais - Berck
2013
Yolande Moreau
Pas-de-Calais - Pont-à-Vendin
2013
Jérôme Bonnell
Pas-de-Calais - Calais
2013
Marion Vernoux
Nord - Dunkerque
2012
Pascal Bonitzer
Loire Valley   Film France network members...
carte france

Chartres, Bourges, Tours, Orléans...
2009
Emmanuel Salinger
Indre-et-Loire - Amboise
Normandy   Film France network members...
carte france

Mont-Saint-Michel, Deauville, Caen, Cherbourg, Honfleur, Dieppe, Rouen, Le Havre, Etretat...
2019
Justine Triet
Seine-Maritime - Varengeville-sur-Mer
2017
Agnès Varda, JR
Manche - Pirou
2012
Patricia Mazuy
Orne - Le Pin-au-Haras
2010
Mathieu Amalric
Seine-Maritime - Le Havre
carte france

Béarn, Pays Basque, Bordeaux, Limoges, Poitiers, La Rochelle, Angoulême... Dune du Pilat, Les Landes, Les Pyrénées, Vinyards...
2020
Rodrigo Sorogoyen
Pyrénées Atlantiques - Mouguerre
2019
Cédric Kahn
Lot-et-Garonne - Villeneuve-sur-Lot
2017
Emmanuel Courcol
Charente - Segonzac
2016
Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern
Vienne - Magné
2014
Yossi Aviram
Dordogne - Thénac
2010
Mathieu Amalric
Charente-Maritime - Île-d'Aix
carte france

Toulouse, Viaduc de Millau, Gers, Quercy, Montpellier, Perpignan...
2019
Jonathan Vinel, Caroline Poggi
Haute-Garonne - Toulouse
2017
Arnaud Desplechin
Hautes Pyrénées - Pic du Midi
2014
Cédric Kahn
2010
Manuel Poirier
Paris/Ile-de-France   Film France network members...
carte france

Paris, Castles of Versailles, Fontainebleau, Saint-Germain-en-Laye...
Le discours
2020
Laurent Tirard
2019
Elia Suleiman
Paris
2019
Ladj Ly
Seine Saint Denis - Montfermeil
2019
Justine Triet
Paris
2018
Thomas Lilti
Yvelines - La Celle-Saint-Cloud
2018
Catherine Corsini
2017
Arnaud Desplechin
Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre
2017
Agnès Varda, JR
Val-d'Oise - Chérence
2016
Justine Triet
Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre
2014
Thomas Lilti
Hauts-de-Seine - Garches
2011
Christophe Honoré
Paris
2011
Katia Lewkowicz
Val-de-Marne - Orly
2010
Mathieu Amalric
Paris
2009
Emmanuel Salinger
Paris
carte france

Cannes, Marseille, Nice, Aix-en-Provence, Saint-Tropez, la Côte d'Azur...
2019
Thomas Szabo, Hélène Giraud
2018
Catherine Corsini
Var - Saint-Raphaël
2017
Agnès Varda, JR
Vaucluse - Goult
2015
Laurent Larivière
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Ada Loueilh
2015
Kamen Kalev
Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille
2015
Thomas Salvador
Bouches-du-Rhône - Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône
2014
Cédric Kahn
Var - Les Adrets-de-l'Estérel
2013
Thomas Szabo, Hélène Giraud
Western Loire   Film France network members...
carte france

2020
Stéphane Demoustier
Loire Atlantique - Bernerie-en-Retz
2017
Emmanuel Courcol
Maine-et-Loire - Saumur
2017
Arnaud Desplechin
Vendée - Beauvoir-sur-Mer
2014
Sólveig Anspach
Vendée - Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
2010
Sharunas Bartas
Vendée - L'Île-d'Yeu
2010
Mathieu Amalric
Loire Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire