This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Films / series : Hauts-de-France (168)

   < Return
Hauts-de-France   Film France network members...
carte france

Dunkirk, Lille, Baie de Somme, Castles...
2018
Marion Vernoux
Nord - Roubaix
2018
Pierre Dudan
Oise - Clermont
2018
Dany Boon
Nord - Oudezeele
2018
Guillaume Senez
Pas de Calais - Escalles
2018
Clint Eastwood
Pas de Calais - Arras
2018
Chris Lang, Ben Richards
Pas de Calais - Boulogne-sur-Mer
2017
Albert Dupontel
Oise - Chambly
2017
Ziad Doueiri
Nord - Dunkerque
2017
Christopher Nolan
Nord - Dunkerque
2017
Michael Haneke
Pas de Calais - Audinghen
2017
Bruno Dumont
Pas de Calais - Wissant
2017
François Ozon
Nord - Croix
2017
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Roubaix
2017
Agnès Varda, JR
Pas de Calais - Bruay-la-Buissière
2016
Aditya Chopra
Oise - Serans
2016
Isabelle Ingold
Somme - Assevillers
2016
François Ozon
Oise - Senlis
2016
Emmanuel Finkiel
Nord - La Madeleine
2016
Ounie Lecomte
Nord - Dunkerque
2016
Thomas Sorriaux
Oise - Amblainville
2016
Jacques Perrin, Jacques Cluzaud
Somme - La Chaussée-Tirancourt
2016
Bruno Dumont
Pas de Calais - Baie de Slack
2016
Rachid Djaïdani
Pas de Calais - Lens
2016
Vincent Lannoo
Oise - Senlis
2016
Chris Lang, Ben Richards
2016
Guy-Roger Duvert
Oise - Ermenonville
2015
Jérôme Bonnell
Nord - Lille
2015
Louis-Julien Petit
2015
Christian Carion
Pas-de-Calais - L'Artois
2015
Abner Pastoll
Somme - Crécy-en-Ponthieu
2015
Benoît Jacquot
Pas-de-Calais - Berck
2015
Frédéric Tellier
Oise - Senlis
2015
Christian Vincent
Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer
2015
Emmanuelle Bercot
Pas de Calais - Boulogne-sur-Mer
2015
Elie Wajeman
Oise - Creil
2015
Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Nord - Tourcoing
2015
Marc Herpoux, Hervé Hadmar
Somme - Cayeux-sur-Mer
2015
Stephen Frears
Nord - Côte d'Opale
2015
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Tourcoing
2015
Simon Mirren, David Wolstencroft
Oise - Feigneux
2014
Jean-Jacques Zilbermann
Pas-de-Calais - Berck
2014
Fabrice du Welz
Oise - Mortefontaine
2014
Joel Hopkins
Oise - Coye-la-Fôret
2014
Didier Le Pêcheur
Pas-de-Calais - Arras
2014
Cédric Anger
Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière
2014
Zina Modiano, Thierry Debroux
2014
Jean-Charles Hue
Oise - Beauvais
2014
Bruno Dumont
Pas-de-Calais - Audinghen
2014
Lucas Belvaux
Pas-de-Calais - Arras
2014
Alain Berliner
Nord - Lille
2014
François Ozon
Oise - Ermenonville
2014
Virginie Sauveur
2013
Ding Yang Guo
Oise - Chantilly
2013
Nicolas Mercier
Oise - La Chapelle-en-Serval
2013
Yolande Moreau
Pas-de-Calais - Pont-à-Vendin
2013
Laurent Tuel
Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer
2013
Abdellatif Kechiche
Pas-de-Calais - Liévin
2013
Jérôme Bonnell
Pas-de-Calais - Calais
2013
Marion Vernoux
Nord - Dunkerque
2013
Jean-Marc Rudnicki
2013
Bertrand Tavernier
Oise - Autoroute A16
2013
Chris Lang, Ben Richards
Pas de Calais - Calais
2013
Fabien Onteniente
Oise - Senlis
2012
Mathieu Demy
2012
Noémie Lvovsky
2012
Pascal Bonitzer
2012
Jackie Chan
Oise - Chantilly
2012
Hugo Gélin
2012
Philippe de Pierpont
Aisne - Laon
2012
Geoffrey Enthoven
Oise - Hardivillers
2012
Claude Berne
Somme - Ault
2012
Stan Neumann
Nord - Wallers
2012
Amélie Van Elmbt
Somme - Amiens
2012
Benoît Jacquot
Oise - Chantilly
2012
Dominique Choisy
Somme - Villers-Bretonneux
2012
Christian Vincent
2012
Anne Fassio
Oise - Forêt D'Halatte
2012
A. Throughton, J. Molotnikov, A. Way, D. O'Dwyer
Oise - Pierrefonds
2012
Eric Besnard
Somme - Quend-Plage-les-Pins
2012
Jean-Paul Rouve
Nord - Dunkerque
2012
Valéry Rosier
2012
Frédéric Forestier, Thomas Langmann
Oise - La Chapelle-en-Serval
2011
Frank Henry
Somme - Méaulte
2011
Charlotte Silvéra
2011
Bruno Dumont
Pas-de-Calais - Bazinghen
2011
Bruno Chiche
Somme - Abbeville
2011
Philippe Ramos
Somme - Quend
2011
Cédric Klapisch
Nord - Dunkerque
2011
J. Webb, A. Pillai, A. Throughton, J. Molotnikov
Oise - Pierrefonds
2011
Martin Provost
Nord - Flaumont-Waudrechies
2011
Vincent Garenq
Pas-de-Calais - Outreau
2011
Jérôme Le Gris
Oise - Montagny-Sainte-Félicité
2011
Gilles Legrand
Oise - Pontpoint
2010
Alicia Duffy
Nord - Saint-Hilaire-sur-Helpe
2010
Marc Fitoussi
Pas-de-Calais - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
2010
Joan Sfar
Pas de Calais - Berck
2010
J. Webb, A. Throughton, D. Moore, A. Way
Oise - Pierrefonds
2010
Romain Gavras
Nord - Dunkerque
2010
Eric Lavaine
Nord - Lille
2009
Xavier Giannoli
Pas-de-Calais - Lens
2009
J. Webb, D. Moore, M. Huseyin, A. Throughton
Oise - Pierrefonds
2009
Martin Provost
Oise - Senlis
2009
Philippe Lioret
Nord - Côte d'Opale
2008
Dany Boon
Pas de Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière
2008
Olivier Masset-Depasse
2008
Laurent Heynemann
Somme - Le Crotoy
2008
Denis Malleval
Oise - Gerberoy
2008
Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern
Somme - Amiens
2008
J. Webb, D. Moore, M. Huseyin, A. Throughton
Oise - Pierrefonds
2008
Jean-François Richet
Oise - Compiègne
2008
Arnaud Desplechin
Nord - Roubaix
2007
Valérie Guignabodet
Oise - Le Vexin
2007
Souad El Bouhati
Somme - Amiens
2007
Isabelle Czajka
Oise - Orry-la-Ville
2007
Julian Schnabel
Pas de Calais - Berck
2007
Thomas Gilou
Oise - Orry-la-Ville
2007
Laurent Tirard
Oise - Senlis
2006
Benoît Delépine, Gustave Kervern
Nord - Maubeuge
2006
Bruno Dumont
Nord - Bailleul
2006
Michel Leclerc
Oise - Compiègne
2006
Sofia Coppola
Oise - Chantilly
2006
Bosilka Simonovitch
2005
Gela Babluani
Oise - La Chapelle-en-Serval
2005
Bertrand Blier
Pas-de-Calais - Cucq
2005
Sébastien Gabriel
2005
Christian Carion
Pas de Calais - Région de Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
2005
Bruno Herbulot
Somme - Péronne
2005
Jacques Doillon
Somme - Baie de Somme
2005
Valérie Lemercier
Oise - Chantilly
2005
Hassan Legzouli
2004
Jean Paul Salomé
Oise - Chantilly
2004
Edmond Bensimon
2004
Anne Fontaine
Nord - Lille
2004
François Dupeyron
2004
Christophe Otzenberger
Nord - Gravelines
2004
Stephen Frears
Somme - Beaumont-Hamel
2004
Yolande Moreau, Gilles Porte
Nord - Armentières
2004
Arnaud Desplechin
2004
Pascal Laugier
Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence
2004
Philippe de Broca
2003
Guillaume Nicloux
Oise - Gouvieux
2003
François Hanss, Arthur-Emmanuel Pierre
2003
Xavier de Choudens
2003
Bruno Delahaye
Nord - Cambrai
2003
Claude Zidi
2003
Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Aisne - Saint-Quentin
2003
Jean-Pierre Sinapi
2003
Sébastien Lifshitz
2002
Robert Kéchichian
2002
Julie Lopes Curval
Somme - Cayeux-sur-Mer
2002
Delphine Gleize
Nord - Lille
2002
Danièle Thompson
Nord - Lesquin
2002
Michel Blanc
Pas de Calais - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
2002
Yann Samuell
2002
René Féret
2002
Hugo Santiago
2002
John Pepper
Nord - Dunkerque
2002
Patrick Timsit
Pas-de-Calais - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
2001
Charles Shyer
Oise - Compiègne
2001
Christian Merret-Palmair
Pas-de-Calais - Lens
2000
Denis Bardiau
Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-sur-Mer
2000
Mehdi Charef
Pas-de-Calais - Calais
1998
Randall Wallace
Oise - Pierrefonds
1998
Jean-Marie Poiré
Oise - Pierrefonds
1993
Jean-Marie Poiré
Pas de Calais - Frémicourt
1962
Philippe de Broca
Oise - Senlis
1933
Claude Berri
Nord - Wallers