This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Films / series : Bourgogne-Franche-Comté (66)

   < Return
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté   Film France network members...
carte france

Dijon, Auxerre, Les Vosges, Le Jura, Besançon, citadelles Vauban...
2018
Lu Sheng
Yonne - Pourrain
2018
Xavier Legrand
Saône et Loire - Demigny
2018
Liu Yi Ran
Yonne - Egleny
2017
Cédric Klapisch
Côte-d'Or - Volnay
2017
Claude Lelouch
Côte-d'Or - Beaune
2016
Rachel Lang
Haute Saône - Ronchamp
2016
Julien Rappeneau
Nièvre - Nevers
2015
Bruno Podalydes
Yonne - Chêne-Arnoult
2015
Michel Gondry
Yonne - Avallon
2015
Jérôme Le Maire
Saône-et-Loire - Pierreclos
2014
Jeanne Herry
Doubs - Verrières-de-Joux
2014
Sophie Letourneur
Nièvre - Sardy-lès-Épiry
2014
Nicolas Birkenstock
Yonne - Voutenay-sur-Cure
2014
Jean-Paul Civeyrac
Côte-d'Or - Dijon
2013
Dominique Boccarossa
Yonne - Saint-Aubin-sur-Yonne
2013
Guillaume Brac
Yonne - Tonnerre
2012
Niki Caro
Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon
2012
Béatrice Pollet
Yonne - Saint-Aubin-sur-Yonne
2012
Stéphane Brizé
Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saône
2011
Thierry Jousse
Côte-d'Or - Laignes
2011
Pierre Schoeller
Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon
2011
Kang Honglei
Saône et Loire - Autun
2011
Patrice Leconte
Saône-et-Loire - Autun
2010
Nicolas Sarkissian
Yonne - Auxerre
2010
Dominique Garing
Vosges - La Bresse
2010
Marc Esposito
Yonne - Joux-la-Ville
2009
Axelle Report
Yonne - Villeneuve-la-Guyard
2009
Olivier Torrès
Yonne - Auxerre
2009
Juliette Garcias
2007
Patrick Chiha
Jura - Dole
2007
Laurent Achard
Côte-d'Or - Lucenay-le-Duc
2007
Alexis Van Stratum
Doubs - Besançon
2007
Claudine Natkin
Yonne - Avallon
2007
Thomas Gilou
Nièvre - Nevers
2007
Laurent Tirard
Yonne - Noyers-sur-Serein
2007
David Braun
Doubs - Besançon
2006
Raphaël Jacoulot
2006
Rachid Bouchareb
Haute Saône - Faucogney-et-la-Mer
2006
Gabriel Le Bomin
2005
Gérald Hustache-Mathieu
2005
Xavier Beauvois
Côte-d'Or - Commarin
2005
Robert Guédiguian
Nièvre - Nevers
2004
Agnès Jaoui
Yonne - Sermizelles
2004
Dominique Cabrera
2004
Lasse Hallström
Yonne - Noyers-sur-Serein
2004
Aslak et Aarhus
2004
Valérie Minetto
2004
Bertrand Van Effenterre
2003
Philippe Ramos
Yonne - Vallée de la Cure
2003
Jean-Paul Rappeneau
Saône et Loire - Autun
2003
Xavier de Choudens
2003
Bruno Podalydes
Nièvre - Anthien
2003
Louis-Pascal Couvelaire
Nièvre - Nevers
2003
Arnaud Larrieu, Jean-Marie Larrieu
Yonne - Toucy
2002
Bertrand Tavernier
Saône-et-Loire - Autun
2002
Jean François Stevenin
Yonne - Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
2002
Vincent Perez
Yonne - Joux-la-Ville
2001
Olivier Dahan
Yonne - Ancy-le-Franc
2001
Philippe Le Guay
Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saône
1995
Claude Lelouch
Jura - Baume-les-Messieurs
1990
Jean-Paul Rappeneau
Côte-d'Or - Montbard
1966
Gérard Oury
Côte-d'Or - Beaune