This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Films / series : Brittany (94)

   < Return
Brittany   Film France network members...
carte france

Rennes, Brest...
2019
Antonin Baudry
Finistère - Brest
2018
Isabelle Doval
Ille-et-Vilaine - Goven
2018
Finistère - Quimper
2018
Thomas Vinterberg
Morbihan - Lorient
2018
Christophe Honoré
Côtes-d'Armor - Binic
2018
Jeanne Herry
Finistère - Locmaria-Plouzané
2018
Emily Atef
2017
Ado Arrietta
Ille-et-Vilaine - Bourg-des-Comptes
2017
Gérard Jugnot
Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Jacut-de-la-Mer
2017
Patrick Godeau
Finistère - Berrien
2017
Guilhem Amesland
Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré
2017
Josza Anjembe
Ille-et-Vilaine - Cesson-Sévigné
2017
Alice Vial
Finistère - Lesneven
2017
Carine Tardieu
Morbihan - Plouhinec
2017
Laurence Katrian
Finistère - Brest
2017
Frédéric Quiring
Ille-et-Vilaine - La Richardais
2017
Marine Place
Morbihan - Hoedic
2017
Chun Chang Keun
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
2017
Hélène Fillières
Morbihan - Lorient
2016
Julia Kowalski
2016
Marion Vernoux
2016
Stéphanie Pillonca
Morbihan - Port-Louis
2016
Xavier Seron
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2016
Diastème
Côtes-d'Armor - Plougrescant
2016
Mia Hansen Löve
2016
Christophe Barratier
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
2016
Emmanuelle Bercot
2016
Audrey Estrougo
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2016
Dominique Philippe
Ille-et-Vilaine - Bécherel
2016
Sébastien Betbeder
2016
Alain Guiraudie
Finistère - Brest
2016
Pascale Breton
2016
Benjamin Weill
2015
Denis Dercourt
2015
Marie Belhomme
2015
Olivier Jahan
Ille-et-Vilaine - Paimpol,
2015
Bernard Bellefroid
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2015
Alain Tasma
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Lunaire
2014
Christian Faure
Ille-et-Vilaine - Cancale
2014
Benjamin Guedj
2014
Bruno Balouard
2014
Aurélia Barbet
2014
Delphine Noëls
2014
Marianne Tardieux
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2014
SMS
Gabriel Julien-Laferrière
2013
Claude Duty
2013
Hervé Lasgouttes
2013
Christophe Offenstein
Morbihan - Lorient
2013
Ding Yang Guo
Finistère - Camaret-sur-Mer
2013
Markus Goller
2013
Bénédicte Pagnot
2013
Sandra Nettelbeck
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint Malo
2012
Olivier Dahan
2011
Delphine Coulin, Muriel Coulin
Morbihan - Erdeven
2011
Lone Scherfig
Ille-et-Vilaine - Dinard
2010
Arnaud Ladagnous
2010
Romain Goupil
Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer
2010
Katell Quillévéré
Finistère - Brest
2009
Riad Sattouf
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2009
Christophe Honoré
2008
Yann Gonzalez
Finistère - Brest
2007
Aline Issermann
Ille-et-Vilaine - Baie du Mont-Saint-Michel
2007
Pascal Thomas
Ille-et-Vilaine - Dinard
2007
Catherine Breillat
Côtes-d'Armor - Île-de-Bréhat
2006
Jalil Lespert
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2006
Jane Birkin
Finistère - Berges de l'Aber Benoît
2006
Laurent Tuel
Morbihan - Quiberon
2006
Nicole Garcia
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
2005
Jean-Pierre Darroussin
2005
François Ozon
2004
Marie-Anne Chazel
Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc
2004
Manuel Poirier
Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes
2004
Pascale Breton
Morbihan - Lorient
2004
Pierre Erwan Guillaume
Finistère - Pays Pagan
2004
Philippe Lioret
Finistère - Ouessant
2004
Raphaël Fejto
2003
Pierre Salvadori
Côtes-d'Armor - Erquy
2003
Claude Miller
Morbihan - Ile-aux-Moines
2003
Antoine de Caunes
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
2003
Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Finistère - Penmarch
1998
Randall Wallace
Finistère - Plouezoc'h
1996
Éric Rohmer
Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo
1995
Jean Becker
Finistère - Douarnenez
1988
Philippe de Broca
Morbihan - Elven
1982
Claude Chabrol
Finistère - Concarneau
1980
Claude Chabrol
1971
Jacques Deray
Finistère - Concarneau
1958
Richard Fleischer
Côtes-d'Armor - Plévenon
1956
Christian-Jaque
Finistère - Concarneau
1954
Raoul Walsh
Finistère - Concarneau
1953
Jacques Tati
Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan
1932
Jean Taride
Finistère - Concarneau