This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I understand

Film France
The French Film Commission
The French Film Commission
 
About us   Contact   fr_flag   gb_flag_off chine_flag   chine_flag_off

  Films / series : Loire Valley (69)

   < Return
Loire Valley   Film France network members...
carte france

Chartres, Bourges, Tours, Orléans...
2018
Jean-Xavier de Lestrade
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2018
Gokul
Loir-et-Cher - Chambord
2018
Valentin Vincent, Morgan S. Dalibert
Loiret - Ouzouer-sur-Trézée
2018
Yann Gonzalez
Indre-et-Loire - Cérelles
2018
Liu Yi Ran
Loiret - Mignerette
2017
Jin Sha
Indre-et-Loire - Rigny-Ussé
2017
Robin Campillo
Loiret - Orléans
2017
Roman Polanski
2017
Charlotte Brändström
Indre-et-Loire - Amboise
2017
Nicolas Vanier
Loir-et-Cher - Chambord
2017
Xavier Beauvois
Indre - Saint-Benoît-du-Sault
2017
Vianney Lebasque
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2017
Jacques Doillon
Eure-et-Loir - Chartres
2016
Vianney Lebasque
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2016
Jacques Perrin, Jacques Cluzaud
2015
Bruno Podalydes
Loiret - Châtillon-Coligny
2015
Gilles Legrand
Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme
2015
Samuel Bodin
2015
Simon Leclere
Cher - Vouzeron
2014
Margaly Richard-Serrano
2014
Julie Bertuccelli
Eure-et-Loir - Chartres
2014
Jean-Charles Hue
Loiret - Saint-Cyr-en-Val
2014
Virgil Vernier
2013
David Perrault
Indre-et-Loire - Esvres
2013
Michaël Youn
Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Patrice
2012
Sébastien Lifshitz
Loiret - Auxy
2011
Pascal Sid, Julien Lacombe
Indre-et-Loire - Richelieu
2010
Jean-Paul Civeyrac
Loiret - Orléans
2010
Gilles Paquet-Brenner
Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye
2010
Mariana Otero
Loiret - Saint-Cyr-en-Val
2010
Nicolas Silhol
Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais
2010
Bertrand Tavernier
Loir-et-Cher - Blois
2009
Emmanuel Salinger
Indre-et-Loire - Amboise
2008
Alain Gomis
Loiret - Orléans
2008
Philippe Ramos
Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond
2008
Pierre Schoeller
Eure-et-Loir - Chartres
2007
Alanté Kavaïté
Indre - Malicornay
2007
Daniel Vigne
Loir-et-Cher - Choue
2007
Isabelle Czajka
Loiret - Orléans
2007
Aurélia Georges
Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin
2007
Serge Bozon
2007
Sébastien Jaudeau
2007
Laure Marsac
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2007
Éric Rohmer
Loir-et-Cher - Chaumont-sur-Loire
2007
Thomas Gilou
Indre - Argenton-Sur-Creuse
2007
Henry Colomer
Cher - Bourges
2007
Micha Wald
Indre - Vallée de la Creuse
2006
Nils Tavernier
Indre-et-Loire - Rigny-Ussé
2006
Yves Caumon
Indre-et-Loire - La-Celle-Saint-Avant
2006
Olivier Ciechelski
Loiret - Ouzouer sur Trézé
2006
Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe
Loir-et-Cher - Fresnes
2006
Marie Vermillard
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2005
Agnès Feuvre
Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond
2005
Antony Cordier
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2005
Damien Odoul
2005
Robert Guédiguian
Eure-et-Loir - Champhol
2005
Jérôme Bonnell
Eure-et-Loir - Courville-sur-Eure
2005
Steven Spielberg
Eure-et-Loir - Faverolles
2004
Cédric Kahn
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2004
Dominique Cabrera
Loiret - Châtillon-sur-Loire
2004
Pierre Erwan Guillaume
Eure-et-Loir - Chartres
2004
Jean Marboeuf
2004
Jean-Marc Moutout
Loiret - Orléans
2003
Bruno Podalydes
Indre-et-Loire - Richelieu
2003
Robin Campillo
Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Avertin
2003
Gilles Marchand
Indre-et-Loire - Tours
2002
Frédéric Videau
Cher - Bourges
2001
Philippe Harel
Loir-et-Cher - Chaumont-sur-Loire